Date |
Journée |
Domicile |
Visiteur |
RDV/Score |
Compte-rendu |
19 sept 9h - 17h
Municipal (Eguilles)
|
Plateau FED 1 |
PAUC Aix-en-Provence LHB Lançon ECOS Eguilles PAUC 2 Aix-en-Provence
|
HB Concernade |
16 - 12 2 - 15 15 - 9 7 - 18
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
3 octobre 9 h à 17h
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Plateau FED 2 Niveau Haut |
HB Concernade |
PAHB Aubagne MHB Martigues HBCSL Port Saint-Louis UPABH Aix/Bouc Bel Air
|
7 - 20 7 - 15 14 - 3 11 - 4
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
17 octobre 9h à 17h
Pont de Vivaux (Marseille)
|
Plateau 3 |
CS Marseille Provence HB SAM Sud Action CAUZ St Zacharie/Auriol HBCT Trets
|
HB Concernade |
- - - - -
|
- |
|
24 octobre 9H00
Gaston Rebuffat (Auriol)
|
Plateau 3 |
CS Marseille Provence HB SAM Sud Action CAUZ St Zacharie/Auriol HBCT Trets
|
HB Concernade |
- - - - -
|
- |
|
7 novembre 14h30
Alain Colas (Pennes Mirabeau)
|
Journée 1 |
PAUC 2 Aix-en-Provence
|
HB Concernade |
17 - 14
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
13 novembre 14h30
Pont de Vivaux (Marseille)
|
Journée 2 |
RVH Rognac-Velaux 2
|
HB Concernade |
18 - 18
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
20 novembre 17h30
Caillols (Marseille)
|
Journée 3 |
SMUC Marseille
|
HB Concernade |
7 - 21
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
28 novembre 11h00
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 4 (A) |
HB Concernade |
ESPM Pennes Mirabeau
|
21 - 8
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
5 décembre 10H00
Pont de Vivaux (Marseille)
|
Journée 5 |
ACC La Ciotat
|
HB Concernade |
23 - 12
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
11 décembre 17h00
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 6 (A) |
HB Concernade |
HBCT Trets
|
23 - 15
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
8 janvier 15h30
Camus Velaux (Rognac-Velaux)
|
Journée 7 |
CS Marseille Provence HB
|
HB Concernade |
12 - 23
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
29 janvier 14h30
Saint-Exupéry (La Fare)
|
Journée 1 |
AP HBEC Eyguières
|
HB Concernade |
14 - 22
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
13 février 17h00
Picasso (Martigues)
|
J 2 |
MHB Martigues
|
HB Concernade |
17 - 24
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
20 mars 15h30
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
J 3 (A) |
HB Concernade |
HBCT Trets
|
19 - 13
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
26 mars 14h30
Caillols (Marseille)
|
J 4 (A) |
HBCLF La Fare les Oliviers
|
HB Concernade |
20 - 22
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
2 Avril 15h30
Paul Tacher (Pélissanne)
|
J 5 |
PHC Pélissanne
|
HB Concernade |
9 - 33
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
9 Avril 16h00
Picasso (Martigues)
|
J 6 (A) |
ESPM Pennes Mirabeau
|
HB Concernade |
13 - 27
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
7 mai 14h30
Roure (Pennes Mirabeau)
|
J 7 |
CS Marseille Provence HB
|
HB Concernade |
22 - 21
|
[cliquez ici] |
|