Date |
Journée |
Domicile |
Visiteur |
RDV/Score |
Compte-rendu |
17 septembre 10h30
Coubertin (Salon-de-Provence)
|
Brassage 1 (A) |
SHBCP Salon MDPH Mallemort AP HBEC Eyguières
|
HB Concernade |
20 - 5 9 - 10 20 - 10
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
24 septembre 9h30
Jean Jaurès (Peyrolles)
|
Brassage 2 Poule A |
BVHCP Peyrolles SMUC Marseille CS Marseille Provence HB
|
HB Concernade |
- - -
|
- |
|
7/8 octobre
|
J01 |
E Exempt
|
HB Concernade |
-
|
- |
|
15 octobre 12h30
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
J02 (A) |
HB Concernade |
CCSHB Port de Bouc
|
10 - 22
|
- |
|
11 novembre 14h30
Gymnase Omnisports (Mallemort)
|
J03 |
MDPH Mallemort
|
HB Concernade |
35 - 16
|
- |
|
19 novembre 14h00
Jonquières (Fos-sur-Mer)
|
J04 |
HBCF Fos-Sur-Mer
|
HB Concernade |
22 - 10
|
- |
|
26 novembre 14h00
Pierre de Coubertin (Port Saint-Louis)
|
J05 |
HBCSL Port Saint-Louis
|
HB Concernade |
35 - 19
|
- |
|
2/3 décembre
|
J06 |
E Exempt
|
HB Concernade |
-
|
- |
|
10 décembre 14h00
F. Billoux (Port de Bouc)
|
J07 |
CCSHB Port de Bouc
|
HB Concernade |
30 - 14
|
- |
|
13 janvier 14h00
Garrigues (Rognes)
|
J08 (A) |
HB Concernade |
MDPH Mallemort
|
16 - 25
|
- |
|
20 janvier 14h30
Gymnase Omnisports (Mallemort)
|
J09 (A) |
HBCF Fos-Sur-Mer
|
HB Concernade |
27 - 14
|
- |
|
28 janvier 14h00
Pierre de Coubertin (Port Saint-Louis)
|
J10 |
HBCSL Port Saint-Louis
|
HB Concernade |
41 - 8
|
- |
|
11 février 17h00
Cosec (Trets)
|
J01 Phase 2 |
CS Marseille Provence HB
|
HB Concernade |
30 - 17
|
- |
|
17/18
|
J02 Phase 2 |
E Exempt
|
HB Concernade |
-
|
- |
|
18 mars 14h00
Marcel Pagnol (La Roque d'Anthéron)
|
J03 Phase 2 (A) |
HB Concernade |
HBCLF La Fare les Oliviers
|
13h00
|
- |
|
25 mars 14h00
Caillols (Marseille)
|
J04 Phase 2 |
HBCT Trets
|
HB Concernade |
-
|
- |
|
7 avril 14h30
Fernandez (La Fare les Oliviers)
|
J05 Phase 2 (A) |
HBCF Fos-Sur-Mer
|
HB Concernade |
-
|
- |
|
15 avril 9h30
Fernandez (La Fare les Oliviers)
|
FINALITES |
CS Marseille Provence HB HBCLF La Fare les Oliviers HBCF Fos-Sur-Mer HBCT Trets
|
HB Concernade |
- - - -
|
- |
|
20 mai 9h30
Gymnase Omnisports (Mallemort)
|
Coupe de Printemps |
MDPH Mallemort ASPTT Marseille MHB96 Marignane
|
HB Concernade |
- - -
|
- |
|
3 juin 10h00
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Coupe de printemps 2e tour |
MHB96 Marignane RVH Rognac-Velaux CS Marseille Provence HB
|
HB Concernade |
- - -
|
- |
|