Date |
Journée |
Domicile |
Visiteur |
RDV/Score |
Compte-rendu |
13 septembre 21h00
Garrigues (Rognes)
|
Journée 1 |
HB Concernade |
RVH Rognac-Velaux
|
15 - 30
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
21 septembre 16h
F. Billoux (Port de Bouc)
|
Journée 2 |
CCSHB Port de Bouc
|
HB Concernade |
32 - 31
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
28 septembre 16h30
Garrigues (Rognes)
|
Coupe de France tour 1 |
HB Concernade |
HBCF Fardelois
|
26 - 25
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
4 octobre 21h00
Garrigues (Rognes)
|
Journée 3 |
HB Concernade |
ASPTT Marseille
|
25 - 22
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
12 octobre 16h45
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 4 |
HB Concernade |
AP HBEC Eyguières
|
15 - 30
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
25 octobre 21h
Garrigues (Rognes)
|
Coupe de France tour 2 |
HB Concernade |
JUS Salon
|
22 - 33
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
8 novembre 20h00
Municipal (Eguilles)
|
Journée 5 |
ECOS Eguilles
|
HB Concernade |
41 - 33
|
- |
|
16 novembre 14h30
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 6 |
HB Concernade |
HBCF Fos-Sur-Mer
|
Rdv 13h30 Lambesc
|
- |
|
22 novembre 19h00
Louis Brun (Arles)
|
Journée 7 |
HBCA Arles
|
HB Concernade |
28 - 34
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
6 décembre 18h30
Caillols (Marseille)
|
Journée 9 |
CS Marseille Provence HB
|
HB Concernade |
31 - 20
|
- |
|
13 décembre 20h30
Garrigues (Rognes)
|
Journée 10 |
HB Concernade |
HBCCBM Cadolive
|
28 - 30
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
11 janvier 10h00
Léo Lagrange (Gardannes)
|
Journée 11 |
GHB Gardanne
|
HB Concernade |
28 - 22
|
- |
|
17 janvier 20h30
Camus Velaux (Rognac-Velaux)
|
Journée 12 |
RVH Rognac-Velaux
|
HB Concernade |
44 - 22
|
- |
|
25 janvier 14h45
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 13 |
HB Concernade |
CCSHB Port de Bouc
|
19 - 29
|
- |
|
31 janvier 20h30
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 8 |
HB Concernade |
VHB Vitrolles
|
36 - 25
|
- |
|
8 février 16h30
Ruffi (Marseille)
|
Journée 14 |
ASPTT Marseille
|
HB Concernade |
-
|
- |
|
14 février 20h00
le Mas du Barreau (Eyguières)
|
Journée 15 |
AP HBEC Eyguières
|
HB Concernade |
27 - 25
|
- |
|
15 mars 15h00
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 16 |
HB Concernade |
ECOS Eguilles
|
29 - 34
|
[cliquez ici] |
|
22 mars 17h00
Jonquières (Fos-sur-Mer)
|
Journée 17 |
HBCF Fos-Sur-Mer
|
HB Concernade |
-
|
- |
|
28 mars 19h00
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 18 |
HB Concernade |
HBCA Arles
|
28 - 38
|
- |
|
11 avril 18h30
Maurice Piot (Vitrolles)
|
Journée 19 |
VHB Vitrolles
|
HB Concernade |
16h45 Lambesc
|
- |
|
18 avril 21h00
Garrigues (Rognes)
|
Journée 20 |
HB Concernade |
CS Marseille Provence HB
|
-
|
- |
|
16 mai 19h00
Roger Jacquet (Cadolive)
|
Journée 21 |
HBCCBM Cadolive
|
HB Concernade |
-
|
- |
|
30 mai 20h30
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 22 |
HB Concernade |
GHB Gardanne
|
-
|
- |
|